Sigue nuestro twitter! Sigue nuestro facebook! Sigue nuestro instagram!

Calendario

oct
1
Jue
EL HOMBRE QUE RÍE (1928) Muda con intertitulos en español
oct 1 @ 16:00 – 17:00
IMAGINE INDIA INTERNATIONAL FILM FESTIVAL: GUARDIAN OF THE LIGHT (Kazajistán) + Thousand (Chequia)
oct 1 @ 18:00 – 19:00

IMAGINE INDIA INTERNATIONAL FILM FESTIVAL: GUARDIAN OF THE LIGHT (Kazajistán) + Thousand (Chequia)

IMAGINE INDIA INTERNATIONAL FILM FESTIVAL: AAMIS (India)
oct 1 @ 20:00 – 21:00

IMAGINE INDIA INTERNATIONAL FILM FESTIVAL: AAMIS (India)

IMAGINE INDIA INTERNATIONAL FILM FESTIVAL: MULLAH’S DAUGHTER (Gran Bretaña) + Plus one (Chequia)
oct 1 @ 22:00 – 23:00

IMAGINE INDIA INTERNATIONAL FILM FESTIVAL: MULLAH’S DAUGHTER (Gran Bretaña) + Plus one (Chequia)

oct
2
Vie
MONUMENTAL (2020)
oct 2 @ 16:30 – 17:30
IMAGINE INDIA INTERNATIONAL FILM FESTIVAL: KAIFINAMA (India) + Bouma (India)
oct 2 @ 18:00 – 19:00

IMAGINE INDIA INTERNATIONAL FILM FESTIVAL: KAIFINAMA (India) + Bouma (India)

IMAGINE INDIA INTERNATIONAL FILM FESTIVAL: SIR (India) + Aun (India)
oct 2 @ 20:00 – 21:00

IMAGINE INDIA INTERNATIONAL FILM FESTIVAL: SIR (India) + Aun (India)

IMAGINE INDIA INTERNATIONAL FILM FESTIVAL: ONE MAN DIES A MILLION TIMES (E.E.U.U.) + Ishq Ki googly (India)
oct 2 @ 22:00 – 23:00

IMAGINE INDIA INTERNATIONAL FILM FESTIVAL: ONE MAN DIES A MILLION TIMES (E.E.U.U.) + Ishq Ki googly (India)

oct
3
Sab
MONUMENTAL (2020)
oct 3 @ 16:30 – 17:30
IMAGINE INDIA INTERNATIONAL FILM FESTIVAL: ODD COUPLE (India)
oct 3 @ 18:00 – 19:00

IMAGINE INDIA INTERNATIONAL FILM FESTIVAL: ODD COUPLE (India)

IMAGINE INDIA INTERNATIONAL FILM FESTIVAL: AGA’S HOUSE (Kosovo)
oct 3 @ 22:00 – 23:00

IMAGINE INDIA INTERNATIONAL FILM FESTIVAL: AGA’S HOUSE (Kosovo)

oct
4
Dom
EL MODERNO SHERLOCK HOLMES (1924) con música en directo: piano (Adrián Begoña) y Javier Sánchez (guitarra)
oct 4 @ 12:00 – 13:00
IMAGINE INDIA INTERNATIONAL FILM FESTIVAL: BIRIYAANI (India) + Joyride (India)
oct 4 @ 18:00 – 19:00

IMAGINE INDIA INTERNATIONAL FILM FESTIVAL: BIRIYAANI (India) + Joyride (India) 

IMAGINE INDIA INTERNATIONAL FILM FESTIVAL: CASTLE OF DREAMS (Irán) + Red velvet (India)
oct 4 @ 20:00 – 21:00

IMAGINE INDIA INTERNATIONAL FILM FESTIVAL: CASTLE OF DREAMS (Irán) + Red velvet (India)

IMAGINE INDIA INTERNATIONAL FILM FESTIVAL: IDENTIFICATION MARKS: NONE (Polonia) + Miss man (India)
oct 4 @ 22:00 – 23:00

IMAGINE INDIA INTERNATIONAL FILM FESTIVAL: IDENTIFICATION MARKS: NONE (Polonia) + Miss man (India)

oct
5
Lun
HAXÄN, LA BRUJERÍA A TRAVÉS DE LOS TIEMPOS (1922) Muda con intertítulos en español
oct 5 @ 16:00 – 17:00
IMAGINE INDIA INTERNATIONAL FILM FESTIVAL: CIERVO (España) + Precious (Bosnia Herzegovina)
oct 5 @ 18:00 – 19:00

IMAGINE INDIA INTERNATIONAL FILM FESTIVAL: CIERVO (España) + Precious (Bosnia Herzegovina)

IMAGINE INDIA INTERNATIONAL FILM FESTIVAL: MOVE THE GRAVE (Corea del sur) + The diver (Australia)
oct 5 @ 20:00 – 21:00

IMAGINE INDIA INTERNATIONAL FILM FESTIVAL: MOVE THE GRAVE (Corea del sur) + The diver (Australia)

IMAGINE INDIA INTERNATIONAL FILM FESTIVAL: SPRING FOLLOWS WINTER (China) + Ellipsis (India)
oct 5 @ 22:00 – 23:00

IMAGINE INDIA INTERNATIONAL FILM FESTIVAL: SPRING FOLLOWS WINTER (China) + Ellipsis (India)

oct
6
Mar
FAUSTO (1926) Muda con intertítulos en español
oct 6 @ 16:00 – 17:00
IMAGINE INDIA INTERNATIONAL FILM FESTIVAL: LIHAAF (India) + Window (Rusia)
oct 6 @ 18:00 – 19:00

IMAGINE INDIA INTERNATIONAL FILM FESTIVAL: LIHAAF (India) + Window (Rusia)

IMAGINE INDIA INTERNATIONAL FILM FESTIVAL: 7 VEILS (Francia) + Motherhood (India)
oct 6 @ 20:00 – 21:00

IMAGINE INDIA INTERNATIONAL FILM FESTIVAL: 7 VEILS (Francia) + Motherhood (India)

IMAGINE INDIA INTERNATIONAL FILM FESTIVAL: KING OF BEAST (E.E.U.U) + Dog (Irán)
oct 6 @ 22:00 – 23:00

IMAGINE INDIA INTERNATIONAL FILM FESTIVAL: KING OF BEAST (E.E.U.U) + Dog (Irán)